Classement Comité Régional des Pays de la Loire Campagne 2015/2016
Dernière mise à jour le 18/08/2016
Seniors Femmes Bare Bow |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ANNE-CECILE JAN | NANTES | 274 | 247 | 239 | 253 | S |
| 2 | MELANIE BOUDAUD | REZE | 275 | 259 | 210 | 248 | S |
| 3 | CAROLE ARBOIT | CHOLET TAC | 254 | 245 | 236 | 245 | S |
| 4 | NATHALIE MICHON | MAISDON | 245 | 202 | 200 | 215 | S |
| 5 | MYRIAM LACROIX | PIRIAC SUR MER | 157 | 0 | 0 | 52 | S |
Vétérans Femmes Bare Bow |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | LAURENCE FRENEAU | ST HERBLAIN | 496 | 323 | 299 | 372 | V |
| 2 | SYLVIE LESUEUR | SAUMUR | 422 | 293 | 287 | 334 | V |
| 3 | GERALDINE BERAIL | ROCHE SUR YON | 96 | 0 | 0 | 32 | V |
Super Vétérans Femmes Bare Bow |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ELISABETH MASSON | MAISDON | 340 | 235 | 233 | 269 | SV |
| 2 | MARYLINE KERONCUFF | VERTOU | 178 | 153 | 143 | 158 | SV |
| 3 | AGNES PAYRAUDEAU | ROCHE SUR YON | 83 | 0 | 0 | 27 | SV |
Scratch Femmes Bare Bow |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | LAURENCE FRENEAU | ST HERBLAIN | 496 | 323 | 299 | 372 | SC(V) |
| 2 | SYLVIE LESUEUR | SAUMUR | 422 | 293 | 287 | 334 | SC(V) |
| 3 | ELISABETH MASSON | MAISDON | 340 | 235 | 233 | 269 | SC(SV) |
| 4 | ANNE-CECILE JAN | NANTES | 274 | 247 | 239 | 253 | SC(S) |
| 5 | MELANIE BOUDAUD | REZE | 275 | 259 | 210 | 248 | SC(S) |
| 6 | CAROLE ARBOIT | CHOLET TAC | 254 | 245 | 236 | 245 | SC(S) |
| 7 | NATHALIE MICHON | MAISDON | 245 | 202 | 200 | 215 | SC(S) |
| 8 | MARYLINE KERONCUFF | VERTOU | 178 | 153 | 143 | 158 | SC(SV) |
| 9 | MYRIAM LACROIX | PIRIAC SUR MER | 157 | 0 | 0 | 52 | SC(S) |
| 10 | GERALDINE BERAIL | ROCHE SUR YON | 96 | 0 | 0 | 32 | SC(V) |
| 11 | AGNES PAYRAUDEAU | ROCHE SUR YON | 83 | 0 | 0 | 27 | SC(SV) |
Seniors Hommes Bare Bow |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | THOMAS GABILLY | ST HERBLAIN | 319 | 316 | 316 | 317 | S |
| 2 | GUILLAUME SOULLARD | ST JEAN DE BOISEAU | 317 | 305 | 305 | 309 | S |
| 3 | XAVIER RELANDEAU | ORVAULT | 294 | 287 | 276 | 285 | S |
| 4 | EMMANUEL BERTHY | BEIGNON BASSET | 300 | 283 | 266 | 283 | S |
| 5 | YANN ROUSSEL | PIRIAC SUR MER | 274 | 268 | 267 | 269 | S |
| 6 | ALAIN NAVARRE | NANTES | 263 | 254 | 227 | 248 | S |
| 7 | YANN GUILLET | NANTES | 268 | 226 | 223 | 239 | S |
| 8 | BASTIEN LE FLEM | LA TURBALLE | 252 | 234 | 221 | 235 | S |
| 9 | AURELIEN CLABAUT | ST HERBLAIN | 267 | 225 | 206 | 232 | S |
| 10 | SYLVAIN LABELLE | CHANGE | 281 | 0 | 0 | 93 | S |
| 11 | JACQUES MONTARON | MAYENNE | 270 | 0 | 0 | 90 | S |
| 12 | YANN MARTINEAU | LES SABLES D'OLONNE | 269 | 0 | 0 | 89 | S |
| 13 | FABRICE BESSEAU | ROCHE SUR YON | 133 | 0 | 0 | 44 | S |
| 14 | GUILLAUME JUNKER | ROCHE SUR YON | 74 | 0 | 0 | 24 | S |
Vétérans Hommes Bare Bow |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | DENIS MOUTAULT | MAZE | 510 | 342 | 334 | 395 | V |
| 2 | ERICK TRAVERS | LES TOUCHES | 445 | 295 | 290 | 343 | V |
| 3 | LAURENT DELAIRE | MAISDON | 395 | 286 | 283 | 321 | V |
| 4 | JEANYVES BEAUCHENE | CHATEAUBRIANT | 288 | 283 | 268 | 279 | V |
| 5 | HERVE LAUNAY | DONGES | 298 | 263 | 235 | 265 | V |
| 6 | JEAN-PHILIPPE BOSMAN | ST HERBLAIN | 254 | 240 | 217 | 237 | V |
| 7 | CHRISTOPHE RAFFARD | LAVAL | 267 | 0 | 0 | 89 | V |
| 8 | GILLES RETIVEAU | ROCHE SUR YON | 231 | 0 | 0 | 77 | V |
| 9 | PASCAL GABORIT | LA GARNACHE | 194 | 0 | 0 | 64 | V |
| 10 | JEAN-MICHEL MERLET | ROCHE SUR YON | 184 | 0 | 0 | 61 | V |
Super Vétérans Hommes Bare Bow |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ALAIN BELLOIR | REZE | 525 | 308 | 305 | 379 | SV |
| 2 | FRANCOIS DAUGUET | CHOLET TAC | 405 | 289 | 273 | 322 | SV |
| 3 | MICHEL FLOQUET | ST HERBLAIN | 290 | 263 | 247 | 266 | SV |
| 4 | ALAIN PITON | ST HERBLAIN | 267 | 264 | 254 | 261 | SV |
| 5 | MICHEL THOMAS | LE MANS MAINE | 250 | 238 | 233 | 240 | SV |
| 6 | CLAUDE PORTAL | PIRIAC SUR MER | 238 | 226 | 219 | 227 | SV |
| 7 | CLAUDE GENET | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 224 | 209 | 187 | 206 | SV |
| 8 | PIERRE BLANCHARD | CHOLET TAC | 197 | 188 | 177 | 187 | SV |
| 9 | GUY BAUNAY | MAZE | 260 | 0 | 0 | 86 | SV |
| 10 | MICHEL LESUEUR | SAUMUR | 186 | 0 | 0 | 62 | SV |
Scratch Hommes Bare Bow |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | DENIS MOUTAULT | MAZE | 510 | 342 | 334 | 395 | SC(V) |
| 2 | ALAIN BELLOIR | REZE | 525 | 308 | 305 | 379 | SC(SV) |
| 3 | ERICK TRAVERS | LES TOUCHES | 445 | 295 | 290 | 343 | SC(V) |
| 4 | FRANCOIS DAUGUET | CHOLET TAC | 405 | 289 | 273 | 322 | SC(SV) |
| 5 | LAURENT DELAIRE | MAISDON | 395 | 286 | 283 | 321 | SC(V) |
| 6 | THOMAS GABILLY | ST HERBLAIN | 319 | 316 | 316 | 317 | SC(S) |
| 7 | GUILLAUME SOULLARD | ST JEAN DE BOISEAU | 317 | 305 | 305 | 309 | SC(S) |
| 8 | XAVIER RELANDEAU | ORVAULT | 294 | 287 | 276 | 285 | SC(S) |
| 9 | EMMANUEL BERTHY | BEIGNON BASSET | 300 | 283 | 266 | 283 | SC(S) |
| 10 | JEANYVES BEAUCHENE | CHATEAUBRIANT | 288 | 283 | 268 | 279 | SC(V) |
| 11 | YANN ROUSSEL | PIRIAC SUR MER | 274 | 268 | 267 | 269 | SC(S) |
| 12 | MICHEL FLOQUET | ST HERBLAIN | 290 | 263 | 247 | 266 | SC(SV) |
| 13 | HERVE LAUNAY | DONGES | 298 | 263 | 235 | 265 | SC(V) |
| 14 | ALAIN PITON | ST HERBLAIN | 267 | 264 | 254 | 261 | SC(SV) |
| 15 | ALAIN NAVARRE | NANTES | 263 | 254 | 227 | 248 | SC(S) |
| 16 | MICHEL THOMAS | LE MANS MAINE | 250 | 238 | 233 | 240 | SC(SV) |
| 17 | YANN GUILLET | NANTES | 268 | 226 | 223 | 239 | SC(S) |
| 18 | JEAN-PHILIPPE BOSMAN | ST HERBLAIN | 254 | 240 | 217 | 237 | SC(V) |
| 19 | BASTIEN LE FLEM | LA TURBALLE | 252 | 234 | 221 | 235 | SC(S) |
| 20 | AURELIEN CLABAUT | ST HERBLAIN | 267 | 225 | 206 | 232 | SC(S) |
| 21 | CLAUDE PORTAL | PIRIAC SUR MER | 238 | 226 | 219 | 227 | SC(SV) |
| 22 | CLAUDE GENET | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 224 | 209 | 187 | 206 | SC(SV) |
| 23 | PIERRE BLANCHARD | CHOLET TAC | 197 | 188 | 177 | 187 | SC(SV) |
| 24 | SYLVAIN LABELLE | CHANGE | 281 | 0 | 0 | 93 | SC(S) |
| 25 | JACQUES MONTARON | MAYENNE | 270 | 0 | 0 | 90 | SC(S) |
| 26 | YANN MARTINEAU | LES SABLES D'OLONNE | 269 | 0 | 0 | 89 | SC(S) |
| 27 | CHRISTOPHE RAFFARD | LAVAL | 267 | 0 | 0 | 89 | SC(V) |
| 28 | GUY BAUNAY | MAZE | 260 | 0 | 0 | 86 | SC(SV) |
| 29 | GILLES RETIVEAU | ROCHE SUR YON | 231 | 0 | 0 | 77 | SC(V) |
| 30 | PASCAL GABORIT | LA GARNACHE | 194 | 0 | 0 | 64 | SC(V) |
| 31 | MICHEL LESUEUR | SAUMUR | 186 | 0 | 0 | 62 | SC(SV) |
| 32 | JEAN-MICHEL MERLET | ROCHE SUR YON | 184 | 0 | 0 | 61 | SC(V) |
| 33 | FABRICE BESSEAU | ROCHE SUR YON | 133 | 0 | 0 | 44 | SC(S) |
| 34 | GUILLAUME JUNKER | ROCHE SUR YON | 74 | 0 | 0 | 24 | SC(S) |
Benjamins Femmes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | CHLOE POISSENOT TOUCHARD | LA TURBALLE | 128 | 0 | 0 | 42 | B |
Minimes Femmes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | CORALYNE PITTE | FONTENAY LE COMTE | 322 | 312 | 306 | 313 | M |
| 2 | CORALIE LEDUC | PORNIC | 269 | 266 | 260 | 265 | M |
| 3 | NOEMIE TOULARASTEL | PORNIC | 261 | 250 | 234 | 248 | M |
| 4 | CLARA LIZEUL | LA TURBALLE | 228 | 219 | 0 | 149 | M |
| 5 | SAMANTHA LACREUSE | LES BROUZILS | 276 | 0 | 0 | 92 | M |
| 6 | CHLOE RABALLAND | LA GARNACHE | 180 | 0 | 0 | 60 | M |
| 7 | MANON POISSENOT TOUCHARD | LA TURBALLE | 90 | 0 | 0 | 30 | M |
| 8 | JULIE MURACCINI | LA TURBALLE | 82 | 0 | 0 | 27 | M |
Cadets Femmes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | PALOMA PLANCHE | PORNIC | 276 | 248 | 223 | 249 | C |
| 2 | CHLOE LICOIS | MAZE | 221 | 198 | 193 | 204 | C |
| 3 | EMERENCE GUITTON | REZE | 283 | 267 | 0 | 183 | C |
Juniors Femmes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ELISE BEAUVISAGE | PORNIC | 154 | 0 | 0 | 51 | J |
Seniors Femmes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ALEXANDRA JOBERT | ST HERBLAIN | 324 | 319 | 309 | 317 | S |
| 2 | EMMANUELLE JAN | NANTES | 295 | 281 | 277 | 284 | S |
| 3 | HELENE COULANGE | ANGERS | 292 | 288 | 267 | 282 | S |
| 4 | ANAELLE BOUERE | CHOLET TAC | 276 | 272 | 271 | 273 | S |
| 5 | MELAINE LAMBERT | CHOLET TAC | 243 | 212 | 209 | 221 | S |
| 6 | ARMELLE DECAULNE | NANTES | 228 | 226 | 200 | 218 | S |
| 7 | GENEVIEVE TOUZET | GUERANDE | 212 | 203 | 0 | 138 | S |
| 8 | EMILIE MARTIN | GUERANDE | 263 | 0 | 0 | 87 | S |
| 9 | MARION DOSSE | PONTCHATEAU | 226 | 0 | 0 | 75 | S |
| 10 | MARIE-FRANCE PIGEAULT | BASSE GOULAINE | 198 | 0 | 0 | 66 | S |
| 11 | SEVERINE RIGONI | REZE | 183 | 0 | 0 | 61 | S |
| 12 | ALICIA DRAILY | PONTCHATEAU | 175 | 0 | 0 | 58 | S |
| 13 | MAEVA BRION | PONTCHATEAU | 165 | 0 | 0 | 55 | S |
Vétérans Femmes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | DOMINIQUE GRUSON | ANGERS | 438 | 257 | 252 | 315 | V |
| 2 | FRANCOISE FLOCH | CHOLET TAC | 412 | 255 | 252 | 306 | V |
| 3 | MARTINE ROBIN | VERTOU | 192 | 190 | 188 | 190 | V |
| 4 | VERONIQUE PALAIS | PIRIAC SUR MER | 197 | 0 | 0 | 65 | V |
Super Vétérans Femmes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | CORINNE LE SEAC'H | VERTOU | 219 | 204 | 188 | 203 | SV |
Scratch Femmes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ALEXANDRA JOBERT | ST HERBLAIN | 324 | 319 | 309 | 317 | SC(S) |
| 2 | DOMINIQUE GRUSON | ANGERS | 438 | 257 | 252 | 315 | SC(V) |
| 3 | FRANCOISE FLOCH | CHOLET TAC | 412 | 255 | 252 | 306 | SC(V) |
| 4 | EMMANUELLE JAN | NANTES | 295 | 281 | 277 | 284 | SC(S) |
| 5 | HELENE COULANGE | ANGERS | 292 | 288 | 267 | 282 | SC(S) |
| 6 | ANAELLE BOUERE | CHOLET TAC | 276 | 272 | 271 | 273 | SC(S) |
| 7 | MELAINE LAMBERT | CHOLET TAC | 243 | 212 | 209 | 221 | SC(S) |
| 8 | ARMELLE DECAULNE | NANTES | 228 | 226 | 200 | 218 | SC(S) |
| 9 | CORINNE LE SEAC'H | VERTOU | 219 | 204 | 188 | 203 | SC(SV) |
| 10 | MARTINE ROBIN | VERTOU | 192 | 190 | 188 | 190 | SC(V) |
| 11 | GENEVIEVE TOUZET | GUERANDE | 212 | 203 | 0 | 138 | SC(S) |
| 12 | EMILIE MARTIN | GUERANDE | 263 | 0 | 0 | 87 | SC(S) |
| 13 | MARION DOSSE | PONTCHATEAU | 226 | 0 | 0 | 75 | SC(S) |
| 14 | MARIE-FRANCE PIGEAULT | BASSE GOULAINE | 198 | 0 | 0 | 66 | SC(S) |
| 15 | VERONIQUE PALAIS | PIRIAC SUR MER | 197 | 0 | 0 | 65 | SC(V) |
| 16 | SEVERINE RIGONI | REZE | 183 | 0 | 0 | 61 | SC(S) |
| 17 | ALICIA DRAILY | PONTCHATEAU | 175 | 0 | 0 | 58 | SC(S) |
| 18 | MAEVA BRION | PONTCHATEAU | 165 | 0 | 0 | 55 | SC(S) |
| 19 | ELISE BEAUVISAGE | PORNIC | 154 | 0 | 0 | 51 | SC(J) |
Benjamins Hommes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | BENJAMIN BENESTEAU | MAZE | 210 | 204 | 195 | 203 | B |
Minimes Hommes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | JIMMY DENIS | VERTOU | 313 | 309 | 307 | 309 | M |
| 2 | EMERIC BRIN | CHOLET TAC | 299 | 296 | 292 | 295 | M |
| 3 | LEONARD MAUGER | PORNIC | 304 | 286 | 275 | 288 | M |
| 4 | VALENTIN LEDUC | PORNIC | 306 | 279 | 273 | 286 | M |
| 5 | TITOUAN MORVAN | BEIGNON BASSET | 233 | 227 | 215 | 225 | M |
| 6 | LEO BELHOSTE | ANGERS | 233 | 218 | 211 | 220 | M |
| 7 | PIERRE BRACHET | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 259 | 221 | 0 | 160 | M |
| 8 | ROBIN DOUILLARD MIROUX | PIRIAC SUR MER | 194 | 0 | 0 | 64 | M |
Cadets Hommes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | JULIEN MICHON | MAISDON | 350 | 345 | 341 | 345 | C |
| 2 | SIMON ROUSSEAU | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 344 | 342 | 338 | 341 | C |
| 3 | HUGO CORMIER | ANGERS | 342 | 333 | 326 | 333 | C |
| 4 | ELOI DEBEC | PORNIC | 334 | 326 | 318 | 326 | C |
| 5 | CLEMENT DAVID | LAVAL | 322 | 316 | 309 | 315 | C |
| 6 | GAEL CROUE | PORNIC | 318 | 311 | 300 | 309 | C |
| 7 | CEDRIC BRIN | CHOLET TAC | 321 | 301 | 300 | 307 | C |
| 8 | ELIE GUILBAUD | PORNIC | 309 | 295 | 283 | 295 | C |
| 9 | WAREN DOUILLARD | VERTOU | 296 | 294 | 280 | 290 | C |
| 10 | QUENTIN MERLET | PORNIC | 271 | 266 | 263 | 266 | C |
| 11 | JULIEN BENESTEAU | MAZE | 279 | 261 | 252 | 264 | C |
| 12 | MICKAEL GERGAUD | ANGERS | 259 | 253 | 0 | 170 | C |
| 13 | ARTHUR PICHARD | NANTES | 200 | 157 | 0 | 119 | C |
| 14 | MATHIS BENOIT | CANDE | 291 | 0 | 0 | 97 | C |
| 15 | JEREMY BURGEVIN | CANDE | 271 | 0 | 0 | 90 | C |
Juniors Hommes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ANTOINE MICHON | MAISDON | 364 | 360 | 357 | 360 | J |
| 2 | BRICE PIVETEAU | ST HERBLAIN | 306 | 298 | 296 | 300 | J |
| 3 | ALEXIS GARNIER | CHOLET TAC | 278 | 278 | 274 | 276 | J |
| 4 | GAEL LODE | ST HERBLAIN | 221 | 212 | 193 | 208 | J |
| 5 | BRAYANN TILSON | CANDE | 306 | 300 | 0 | 202 | J |
| 6 | GWENDAL LOQUAIS | NANTES | 178 | 171 | 0 | 116 | J |
| 7 | KYLIAN GUICHON | PONTCHATEAU | 233 | 0 | 0 | 77 | J |
| 8 | MATHIEU CRUSSON | MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE | 222 | 0 | 0 | 74 | J |
| 9 | ERWAN GUIHENEUF | PONTCHATEAU | 202 | 0 | 0 | 67 | J |
Seniors Hommes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ROMUALD CADORET | DONGES | 358 | 331 | 325 | 338 | S |
| 2 | LAURENT GRANVILLIERS | ORVAULT | 339 | 339 | 335 | 337 | S |
| 3 | JULIEN PLANTARD | DONGES | 346 | 329 | 325 | 333 | S |
| 4 | FRANCK CADORET | DONGES | 337 | 336 | 323 | 332 | S |
| 5 | JEAN PIERRE GUYON | REZE | 320 | 306 | 305 | 310 | S |
| 6 | BENOIT COUPRIE | MONTAIGU | 313 | 313 | 301 | 309 | S |
| 7 | FABIEN SEGRETAIN | CHANGE | 323 | 299 | 288 | 303 | S |
| 8 | GUILLAUME BRIN | CHOLET TAC | 315 | 298 | 290 | 301 | S |
| 9 | FREDERIC GENIN | LAVAL | 297 | 275 | 272 | 281 | S |
| 10 | STEPHANE PITTE | FONTENAY LE COMTE | 259 | 259 | 248 | 255 | S |
| 11 | JORDANE CAMPFORT | LA TURBALLE | 240 | 235 | 233 | 236 | S |
| 12 | ALEXIS UCKMAN | MONTAIGU | 323 | 278 | 0 | 200 | S |
| 13 | ROMAIN RETAILLAUD | LES BROUZILS | 298 | 275 | 0 | 191 | S |
| 14 | OLIVIER SIGNORI | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 211 | 177 | 145 | 177 | S |
| 15 | STEVE HAMON | MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE | 266 | 250 | 0 | 172 | S |
| 16 | XAVIER OUVRAY | LE LUART | 252 | 246 | 0 | 166 | S |
| 17 | ERIC MERLET | LE MAY SUR EVRE | 272 | 205 | 0 | 159 | S |
| 18 | FREDERIC LANDAIS | CANDE | 237 | 226 | 0 | 154 | S |
| 19 | QUENTIN FRANCHETEAU | REZE | 237 | 222 | 0 | 153 | S |
| 20 | CHRISTOPHE BRACHET | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 237 | 160 | 0 | 132 | S |
| 21 | GERALD JOULIN | LAVAL | 187 | 179 | 0 | 122 | S |
| 22 | MICHAEL DENIE | LA TURBALLE | 212 | 152 | 0 | 121 | S |
| 23 | KEVIN ETOURNEAU | BASSE GOULAINE | 282 | 0 | 0 | 94 | S |
| 24 | ALEXANDRE PELE | PONTCHATEAU | 235 | 0 | 0 | 78 | S |
| 25 | LAURENT MINVIELLE | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 218 | 0 | 0 | 72 | S |
| 26 | MICKAEL BINET | PORNIC | 202 | 0 | 0 | 67 | S |
| 27 | PIERRE WATIER | BASSE GOULAINE | 202 | 0 | 0 | 67 | S |
| 28 | ARNAUD JOULLAY | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 191 | 0 | 0 | 63 | S |
| 29 | FRANCKY STADELMANN | SAINT GEREON | 181 | 0 | 0 | 60 | S |
| 30 | VALENTIN BOULAY | GUERANDE | 172 | 0 | 0 | 57 | S |
| 31 | BENJAMIN PICHOT | BASSE GOULAINE | 129 | 0 | 0 | 43 | S |
Vétérans Hommes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | BRUNO GEFFROY | BASSE GOULAINE | 515 | 307 | 298 | 373 | V |
| 2 | ALAIN BOUTET | LES BROUZILS | 483 | 316 | 311 | 370 | V |
| 3 | THIERRY GROSEIL | CHATEAUBRIANT | 520 | 292 | 291 | 367 | V |
| 4 | THIERRY LAUNAY | DONGES | 485 | 309 | 302 | 365 | V |
| 5 | ERIC BENOIST | LAVAL | 480 | 286 | 283 | 349 | V |
| 6 | CHRISTIAN KOCK | FONTENAY LE COMTE | 328 | 327 | 302 | 319 | V |
| 7 | PASCAL TALON | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 222 | 211 | 202 | 211 | V |
| 8 | PATRICE LEBRETON | MAZE | 314 | 0 | 0 | 104 | V |
| 9 | PATRICK BILESIMO | ANGERS | 279 | 0 | 0 | 93 | V |
| 10 | ERIC BRUNET | SAINT GEREON | 272 | 0 | 0 | 90 | V |
| 11 | JEAN YVES GUITTON | REZE | 265 | 0 | 0 | 88 | V |
| 12 | JEAN YVES SUZANNE | MAZE | 225 | 0 | 0 | 75 | V |
| 13 | JEAN LUC BELLANGER | MAZE | 192 | 0 | 0 | 64 | V |
| 14 | OLIVIER FOURNIER | PORNIC | 165 | 0 | 0 | 55 | V |
| 15 | GERARD BRETELLE | PORNIC | 117 | 0 | 0 | 39 | V |
Super Vétérans Hommes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | MAURICE HIVERT | CANDE | 470 | 308 | 292 | 356 | SV |
| 2 | PHILIPPE AYRAULT | CANDE | 280 | 274 | 270 | 274 | SV |
| 3 | MICHEL BELMONTE | SABLE SUR SARTHE | 284 | 276 | 263 | 274 | SV |
| 4 | ANDRE LE ROCH | PORNIC | 264 | 245 | 242 | 250 | SV |
| 5 | MICHEL BOUTREUX | MAZE | 249 | 206 | 192 | 215 | SV |
| 6 | RENE THERON | PORNIC | 219 | 212 | 212 | 214 | SV |
| 7 | JEAN-PIERRE BREDIN | GUERANDE | 256 | 176 | 163 | 198 | SV |
Scratch Hommes Arc Classique |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | BRUNO GEFFROY | BASSE GOULAINE | 515 | 307 | 298 | 373 | SC(V) |
| 2 | ALAIN BOUTET | LES BROUZILS | 483 | 316 | 311 | 370 | SC(V) |
| 3 | THIERRY GROSEIL | CHATEAUBRIANT | 520 | 292 | 291 | 367 | SC(V) |
| 4 | THIERRY LAUNAY | DONGES | 485 | 309 | 302 | 365 | SC(V) |
| 5 | ANTOINE MICHON | MAISDON | 364 | 360 | 357 | 360 | SC(J) |
| 6 | MAURICE HIVERT | CANDE | 470 | 308 | 292 | 356 | SC(SV) |
| 7 | ERIC BENOIST | LAVAL | 480 | 286 | 283 | 349 | SC(V) |
| 8 | ROMUALD CADORET | DONGES | 358 | 331 | 325 | 338 | SC(S) |
| 9 | LAURENT GRANVILLIERS | ORVAULT | 339 | 339 | 335 | 337 | SC(S) |
| 10 | JULIEN PLANTARD | DONGES | 346 | 329 | 325 | 333 | SC(S) |
| 11 | FRANCK CADORET | DONGES | 337 | 336 | 323 | 332 | SC(S) |
| 12 | CHRISTIAN KOCK | FONTENAY LE COMTE | 328 | 327 | 302 | 319 | SC(V) |
| 13 | JEAN PIERRE GUYON | REZE | 320 | 306 | 305 | 310 | SC(S) |
| 14 | BENOIT COUPRIE | MONTAIGU | 313 | 313 | 301 | 309 | SC(S) |
| 15 | FABIEN SEGRETAIN | CHANGE | 323 | 299 | 288 | 303 | SC(S) |
| 16 | GUILLAUME BRIN | CHOLET TAC | 315 | 298 | 290 | 301 | SC(S) |
| 17 | BRICE PIVETEAU | ST HERBLAIN | 306 | 298 | 296 | 300 | SC(J) |
| 18 | FREDERIC GENIN | LAVAL | 297 | 275 | 272 | 281 | SC(S) |
| 19 | ALEXIS GARNIER | CHOLET TAC | 278 | 278 | 274 | 276 | SC(J) |
| 20 | PHILIPPE AYRAULT | CANDE | 280 | 274 | 270 | 274 | SC(SV) |
| 21 | MICHEL BELMONTE | SABLE SUR SARTHE | 284 | 276 | 263 | 274 | SC(SV) |
| 22 | STEPHANE PITTE | FONTENAY LE COMTE | 259 | 259 | 248 | 255 | SC(S) |
| 23 | ANDRE LE ROCH | PORNIC | 264 | 245 | 242 | 250 | SC(SV) |
| 24 | JORDANE CAMPFORT | LA TURBALLE | 240 | 235 | 233 | 236 | SC(S) |
| 25 | MICHEL BOUTREUX | MAZE | 249 | 206 | 192 | 215 | SC(SV) |
| 26 | RENE THERON | PORNIC | 219 | 212 | 212 | 214 | SC(SV) |
| 27 | PASCAL TALON | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 222 | 211 | 202 | 211 | SC(V) |
| 28 | GAEL LODE | ST HERBLAIN | 221 | 212 | 193 | 208 | SC(J) |
| 29 | BRAYANN TILSON | CANDE | 306 | 300 | 0 | 202 | SC(J) |
| 30 | ALEXIS UCKMAN | MONTAIGU | 323 | 278 | 0 | 200 | SC(S) |
| 31 | JEAN-PIERRE BREDIN | GUERANDE | 256 | 176 | 163 | 198 | SC(SV) |
| 32 | ROMAIN RETAILLAUD | LES BROUZILS | 298 | 275 | 0 | 191 | SC(S) |
| 33 | OLIVIER SIGNORI | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 211 | 177 | 145 | 177 | SC(S) |
| 34 | STEVE HAMON | MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE | 266 | 250 | 0 | 172 | SC(S) |
| 35 | XAVIER OUVRAY | LE LUART | 252 | 246 | 0 | 166 | SC(S) |
| 36 | ERIC MERLET | LE MAY SUR EVRE | 272 | 205 | 0 | 159 | SC(S) |
| 37 | FREDERIC LANDAIS | CANDE | 237 | 226 | 0 | 154 | SC(S) |
| 38 | QUENTIN FRANCHETEAU | REZE | 237 | 222 | 0 | 153 | SC(S) |
| 39 | CHRISTOPHE BRACHET | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 237 | 160 | 0 | 132 | SC(S) |
| 40 | GERALD JOULIN | LAVAL | 187 | 179 | 0 | 122 | SC(S) |
| 41 | MICHAEL DENIE | LA TURBALLE | 212 | 152 | 0 | 121 | SC(S) |
| 42 | GWENDAL LOQUAIS | NANTES | 178 | 171 | 0 | 116 | SC(J) |
| 43 | PATRICE LEBRETON | MAZE | 314 | 0 | 0 | 104 | SC(V) |
| 44 | KEVIN ETOURNEAU | BASSE GOULAINE | 282 | 0 | 0 | 94 | SC(S) |
| 45 | PATRICK BILESIMO | ANGERS | 279 | 0 | 0 | 93 | SC(V) |
| 46 | ERIC BRUNET | SAINT GEREON | 272 | 0 | 0 | 90 | SC(V) |
| 47 | JEAN YVES GUITTON | REZE | 265 | 0 | 0 | 88 | SC(V) |
| 48 | ALEXANDRE PELE | PONTCHATEAU | 235 | 0 | 0 | 78 | SC(S) |
| 49 | KYLIAN GUICHON | PONTCHATEAU | 233 | 0 | 0 | 77 | SC(J) |
| 50 | JEAN YVES SUZANNE | MAZE | 225 | 0 | 0 | 75 | SC(V) |
| 51 | MATHIEU CRUSSON | MONTOIR DE BRETAGNE | 222 | 0 | 0 | 74 | SC(J) |
| 52 | LAURENT MINVIELLE | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 218 | 0 | 0 | 72 | SC(S) |
| 53 | ERWAN GUIHENEUF | PONTCHATEAU | 202 | 0 | 0 | 67 | SC(J) |
| 54 | MICKAEL BINET | PORNIC | 202 | 0 | 0 | 67 | SC(S) |
| 55 | PIERRE WATIER | BASSE GOULAINE | 202 | 0 | 0 | 67 | SC(S) |
| 56 | JEAN LUC BELLANGER | MAZE | 192 | 0 | 0 | 64 | SC(V) |
| 57 | ARNAUD JOULLAY | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 191 | 0 | 0 | 63 | SC(S) |
| 58 | FRANCKY STADELMANN | SAINT GEREON | 181 | 0 | 0 | 60 | SC(S) |
| 59 | VALENTIN BOULAY | GUERANDE | 172 | 0 | 0 | 57 | SC(S) |
| 60 | OLIVIER FOURNIER | PORNIC | 165 | 0 | 0 | 55 | SC(V) |
| 61 | BENJAMIN PICHOT | BASSE GOULAINE | 129 | 0 | 0 | 43 | SC(S) |
| 62 | GERARD BRETELLE | PORNIC | 117 | 0 | 0 | 39 | SC(V) |
Seniors Femmes Arc à Poulies |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | VERONIQUE BRIN | CHOLET TAC | 376 | 361 | 356 | 364 | S |
| 2 | EMILIE SOULAINE | LA TURBALLE | 352 | 343 | 342 | 345 | S |
| 3 | RACHEL RAVIDAT | ANGERS | 350 | 350 | 335 | 345 | S |
| 4 | CINDY GOLIOT | ST HERBLAIN | 347 | 335 | 334 | 338 | S |
| 5 | NATHALIE GOISNEAU | LA GARNACHE | 318 | 279 | 266 | 287 | S |
| 6 | ELODIE AMIARD | ANGERS | 362 | 351 | 0 | 237 | S |
| 7 | MARINE BORIES | ANGERS | 349 | 332 | 0 | 227 | S |
Vétérans Femmes Arc à Poulies - Quotas Ligue 3 |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ISABELLE DENIS | VERTOU | 661 | 364 | 356 | 460 | V |
| 2 | DOMINIQUE SALIOU | NANTES | 667 | 344 | 337 | 449 | V |
| 3 | SYLVIE DEFOIS | CHOLET TAC | 276 | 252 | 0 | 176 | V |
Super Vétérans Femmes Arc à Poulies |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | MURIEL PORTAL | PIRIAC SUR MER | 296 | 275 | 257 | 276 | SV |
Scratch Femmes Arc à Poulies |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | ISABELLE DENIS | VERTOU | 661 | 364 | 356 | 460 | SC(V) |
| 2 | DOMINIQUE SALIOU | NANTES | 667 | 344 | 337 | 449 | SC(V) |
| 3 | VERONIQUE BRIN | CHOLET TAC | 376 | 361 | 356 | 364 | SC(S) |
| 4 | EMILIE SOULAINE | LA TURBALLE | 352 | 343 | 342 | 345 | SC(S) |
| 5 | RACHEL RAVIDAT | ANGERS | 350 | 350 | 335 | 345 | SC(S) |
| 6 | CINDY GOLIOT | ST HERBLAIN | 347 | 335 | 334 | 338 | SC(S) |
| 7 | NATHALIE GOISNEAU | LA GARNACHE | 318 | 279 | 266 | 287 | SC(S) |
| 8 | MURIEL PORTAL | PIRIAC SUR MER | 296 | 275 | 257 | 276 | SC(SV) |
| 9 | ELODIE AMIARD | ANGERS | 362 | 351 | 0 | 237 | SC(S) |
| 10 | MARINE BORIES | ANGERS | 349 | 332 | 0 | 227 | SC(S) |
| 11 | SYLVIE DEFOIS | CHOLET TAC | 276 | 252 | 0 | 176 | SC(V) |
Juniors Hommes Arc à Poulies |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | GUENAEL BROSSEAU | LE MAY SUR EVRE | 205 | 0 | 0 | 68 | J |
| 1 | JOSEPH FALLOT | PORNIC | 365 | 354 | 352 | 357 | J(C) |
| 2 | MORGAN LICOIS | MAZE | 263 | 244 | 229 | 245 | J(C) |
| 3 | BENOIT BLANDIN | PIRIAC SUR MER | 281 | 0 | 0 | 93 | J(C) |
Seniors Hommes Arc à Poulies |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | JEAN CHRISTIAN BERNARD | ST HERBLAIN | 392 | 391 | 385 | 389 | S |
| 2 | FABIEN AUBERT | ANGERS | 390 | 385 | 381 | 385 | S |
| 3 | BENJAMIN JUBE | LA TURBALLE | 385 | 384 | 384 | 384 | S |
| 4 | VINCENT CHAMARD | ORVAULT | 384 | 373 | 369 | 375 | S |
| 5 | MATHIAS CHAILLOT | EVRON | 373 | 368 | 365 | 368 | S |
| 6 | FRANCOIS DAVID | VALLET | 383 | 376 | 345 | 368 | S |
| 7 | ALEXANDRE FERAND | BEAUPREAU | 359 | 358 | 357 | 358 | S |
| 8 | JEAN-PAUL MICHON | MAISDON | 365 | 353 | 352 | 356 | S |
| 9 | MAXENCE MASSION | NANTES | 361 | 349 | 346 | 352 | S |
| 10 | JOHAN TEXIER | ST HERBLAIN | 356 | 350 | 349 | 351 | S |
| 11 | FLORENT EMERIAU | BEAUPREAU | 356 | 352 | 341 | 349 | S |
| 12 | FLORIAN HERVE | LAVAL | 355 | 350 | 343 | 349 | S |
| 13 | SYLVAIN LABELLE | CHANGE | 335 | 331 | 324 | 330 | S |
| 14 | VLADIMIR CACHET | VERTOU | 340 | 336 | 313 | 329 | S |
| 15 | NICOLAS MABILLEAU | MAZE | 322 | 315 | 315 | 317 | S |
| 16 | HERVE MABIT | ORVAULT | 319 | 315 | 304 | 312 | S |
| 17 | DIDIER GRISON | CHANGE | 326 | 303 | 300 | 309 | S |
| 18 | JORDANE CAMPFORT | LA TURBALLE | 302 | 299 | 297 | 299 | S |
| 19 | MICHEL GICQUIAUD | GUERANDE | 303 | 288 | 283 | 291 | S |
| 20 | SOLEN CAVELLEC | CHANGE | 375 | 371 | 0 | 248 | S |
| 21 | OLIVIER BOURREAU | DONGES | 363 | 316 | 0 | 226 | S |
| 22 | FREDERIC WILLEKENS | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 315 | 286 | 0 | 200 | S |
| 23 | YVAN BROSSEAU | LE MAY SUR EVRE | 295 | 294 | 0 | 196 | S |
| 24 | ROMUALD CADORET | DONGES | 398 | 0 | 0 | 132 | S |
| 25 | JEROME GARCON | LA HAYE FOUASSIERE | 373 | 0 | 0 | 124 | S |
| 26 | GUILLAUME CROS | ANGERS | 354 | 0 | 0 | 118 | S |
| 27 | ALEXANDRE HERBRETEAU | AIZENAY | 341 | 0 | 0 | 113 | S |
| 28 | JULIEN HUGUET | ST HERBLAIN | 329 | 0 | 0 | 109 | S |
| 29 | NICOLAS SERRA | MAZE | 323 | 0 | 0 | 107 | S |
| 30 | JEAN NOEL BLANDIN | PIRIAC SUR MER | 305 | 0 | 0 | 101 | S |
| 31 | JEROME DEVANNE | LE MAY SUR EVRE | 259 | 0 | 0 | 86 | S |
Vétérans Hommes Arc à Poulies - Quotas Ligue 3 |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | JANY LE JOLY | ANGERS | 757 | 396 | 396 | 516 | V |
| 2 | CHRISTOPHE BONNET | MAISDON | 751 | 399 | 395 | 515 | V |
| 3 | ANTOINE LEBEAU | ST HERBLAIN | 720 | 386 | 385 | 497 | V |
| 4 | THIERRY LOIRAT | PORNIC | 685 | 376 | 365 | 475 | V |
| 5 | PATRICK GINEAU | PORNIC | 681 | 356 | 355 | 464 | V |
| 6 | JAMES DENIS | VERTOU | 643 | 357 | 356 | 452 | V |
| 7 | DOMINIQUE RAPIDY | ROCHE SUR YON | 646 | 358 | 344 | 449 | V |
| 8 | YVES ADET | LE MANS MAINE | 368 | 358 | 350 | 358 | V |
| 9 | CHRISTOPHE ROBET | CHOLET TAC | 368 | 360 | 342 | 356 | V |
| 10 | DENIS LEMPERIERE | DONGES | 346 | 337 | 323 | 335 | V |
| 11 | BRUNO BIHAN | MAISDON | 319 | 313 | 278 | 303 | V |
| 12 | YVES COLLIN | VERTOU | 282 | 255 | 239 | 258 | V |
| 13 | LOIC LAUTREDOU | PIRIAC SUR MER | 301 | 0 | 0 | 100 | V |
Super Vétérans Hommes Arc à Poulies |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | RENE PICOT | PORNIC | 738 | 396 | 395 | 509 | SV |
| 2 | PHILIPPE NICOLAS | LE MANS MAINE | 694 | 373 | 369 | 478 | SV |
| 3 | DOMINIQUE COULON | CHATEAUBRIANT | 670 | 380 | 376 | 475 | SV |
| 4 | MICHEL CAM | REZE | 367 | 365 | 364 | 365 | SV |
| 5 | PATRICK GAUTHIER-HATET | LE MANS MAINE | 352 | 345 | 338 | 345 | SV |
| 6 | JEAN-YVES DEFOIS | CHOLET TAC | 316 | 282 | 0 | 199 | SV |
| 7 | PATRICK PROVAIN | PORNIC | 254 | 0 | 0 | 84 | SV |
| 8 | CHRISTIAN MENARD | PORNIC | 249 | 0 | 0 | 83 | SV |
Scratch Hommes Arc à Poulies |
---|
CF | Ligue | Nom | Club | S1 | S2 | S3 | Moy. | Categ. |
---|
| 1 | JANY LE JOLY | ANGERS | 757 | 396 | 396 | 516 | SC(V) |
| 2 | CHRISTOPHE BONNET | MAISDON | 751 | 399 | 395 | 515 | SC(V) |
| 3 | RENE PICOT | PORNIC | 738 | 396 | 395 | 509 | SC(SV) |
| 4 | ANTOINE LEBEAU | ST HERBLAIN | 720 | 386 | 385 | 497 | SC(V) |
| 5 | PHILIPPE NICOLAS | LE MANS MAINE | 694 | 373 | 369 | 478 | SC(SV) |
| 6 | THIERRY LOIRAT | PORNIC | 685 | 376 | 365 | 475 | SC(V) |
| 7 | DOMINIQUE COULON | CHATEAUBRIANT | 670 | 380 | 376 | 475 | SC(SV) |
| 8 | PATRICK GINEAU | PORNIC | 681 | 356 | 355 | 464 | SC(V) |
| 9 | JAMES DENIS | VERTOU | 643 | 357 | 356 | 452 | SC(V) |
| 10 | DOMINIQUE RAPIDY | ROCHE SUR YON | 646 | 358 | 344 | 449 | SC(V) |
| 11 | JEAN CHRISTIAN BERNARD | ST HERBLAIN | 392 | 391 | 385 | 389 | SC(S) |
| 12 | FABIEN AUBERT | ANGERS | 390 | 385 | 381 | 385 | SC(S) |
| 13 | BENJAMIN JUBE | LA TURBALLE | 385 | 384 | 384 | 384 | SC(S) |
| 14 | VINCENT CHAMARD | ORVAULT | 384 | 373 | 369 | 375 | SC(S) |
| 15 | MATHIAS CHAILLOT | EVRON | 373 | 368 | 365 | 368 | SC(S) |
| 16 | FRANCOIS DAVID | VALLET | 383 | 376 | 345 | 368 | SC(S) |
| 17 | MICHEL CAM | REZE | 367 | 365 | 364 | 365 | SC(SV) |
| 18 | YVES ADET | LE MANS MAINE | 368 | 358 | 350 | 358 | SC(V) |
| 19 | ALEXANDRE FERAND | BEAUPREAU | 359 | 358 | 357 | 358 | SC(S) |
| 20 | CHRISTOPHE ROBET | CHOLET TAC | 368 | 360 | 342 | 356 | SC(V) |
| 21 | JEAN-PAUL MICHON | MAISDON | 365 | 353 | 352 | 356 | SC(S) |
| 22 | MAXENCE MASSION | NANTES | 361 | 349 | 346 | 352 | SC(S) |
| 23 | JOHAN TEXIER | ST HERBLAIN | 356 | 350 | 349 | 351 | SC(S) |
| 24 | FLORENT EMERIAU | BEAUPREAU | 356 | 352 | 341 | 349 | SC(S) |
| 25 | FLORIAN HERVE | LAVAL | 355 | 350 | 343 | 349 | SC(S) |
| 26 | PATRICK GAUTHIER-HATET | LE MANS MAINE | 352 | 345 | 338 | 345 | SC(SV) |
| 27 | DENIS LEMPERIERE | DONGES | 346 | 337 | 323 | 335 | SC(V) |
| 28 | SYLVAIN LABELLE | CHANGE | 335 | 331 | 324 | 330 | SC(S) |
| 29 | VLADIMIR CACHET | VERTOU | 340 | 336 | 313 | 329 | SC(S) |
| 30 | NICOLAS MABILLEAU | MAZE | 322 | 315 | 315 | 317 | SC(S) |
| 31 | HERVE MABIT | ORVAULT | 319 | 315 | 304 | 312 | SC(S) |
| 32 | DIDIER GRISON | CHANGE | 326 | 303 | 300 | 309 | SC(S) |
| 33 | BRUNO BIHAN | MAISDON | 319 | 313 | 278 | 303 | SC(V) |
| 34 | JORDANE CAMPFORT | LA TURBALLE | 302 | 299 | 297 | 299 | SC(S) |
| 35 | MICHEL GICQUIAUD | GUERANDE | 303 | 288 | 283 | 291 | SC(S) |
| 36 | YVES COLLIN | VERTOU | 282 | 255 | 239 | 258 | SC(V) |
| 37 | SOLEN CAVELLEC | CHANGE | 375 | 371 | 0 | 248 | SC(S) |
| 38 | OLIVIER BOURREAU | DONGES | 363 | 316 | 0 | 226 | SC(S) |
| 39 | FREDERIC WILLEKENS | LA CHATAIGNERAIE | 315 | 286 | 0 | 200 | SC(S) |
| 40 | JEAN-YVES DEFOIS | CHOLET TAC | 316 | 282 | 0 | 199 | SC(SV) |
| 41 | YVAN BROSSEAU | LE MAY SUR EVRE | 295 | 294 | 0 | 196 | SC(S) |
| 42 | ROMUALD CADORET | DONGES | 398 | 0 | 0 | 132 | SC(S) |
| 43 | JEROME GARCON | LA HAYE FOUASSIERE | 373 | 0 | 0 | 124 | SC(S) |
| 44 | GUILLAUME CROS | ANGERS | 354 | 0 | 0 | 118 | SC(S) |
| 45 | ALEXANDRE HERBRETEAU | AIZENAY | 341 | 0 | 0 | 113 | SC(S) |
| 46 | JULIEN HUGUET | ST HERBLAIN | 329 | 0 | 0 | 109 | SC(S) |
| 47 | NICOLAS SERRA | MAZE | 323 | 0 | 0 | 107 | SC(S) |
| 48 | JEAN NOEL BLANDIN | PIRIAC SUR MER | 305 | 0 | 0 | 101 | SC(S) |
| 49 | LOIC LAUTREDOU | PIRIAC SUR MER | 301 | 0 | 0 | 100 | SC(V) |
| 50 | JEROME DEVANNE | LE MAY SUR EVRE | 259 | 0 | 0 | 86 | SC(S) |
| 51 | PATRICK PROVAIN | PORNIC | 254 | 0 | 0 | 84 | SC(SV) |
| 52 | CHRISTIAN MENARD | PORNIC | 249 | 0 | 0 | 83 | SC(SV) |
| 53 | GUENAEL BROSSEAU | LE MAY SUR EVRE | 205 | 0 | 0 | 68 | SC(J) |